Politica de privacidad

POLITICA DE PRIVACIDAD

Nuestra política de privacidad describe como recogemos, guardamos o utilizamos la información que recabamos a través de los diferentes servicios o páginas disponibles en este sitio. Es importante que entienda que información recogemos y como la utilizamos ya que el acceso a este sitio implica la aceptación nuestra política de privacidad.

Cookies

El acceso a este puede implicar la utilización de cookies. Las cookies son pequeñas cantidades de información que se almacenan en el navegador utilizado por cada usuario para que el servidor recuerde cierta información que posteriormente pueda utilizar. Esta información permite identificarle a usted como un usuario concreto y permite guardar sus preferencias personales, así como información técnica como puedan ser visitas o páginas concretas que visite.
Aquellos usuarios que no deseen recibir cookies o quieran ser informados antes de que se almacenen en su ordenador, pueden configurar su navegador a tal efecto.

La mayor parte de los navegadores de hoy en día permiten la gestión de las cookies de 3 formas diferentes:

1. Las cookies no se aceptan nunca.
2. El navegador pregunta al usuario si se debe aceptar cada cookie.
3. Las cookies se aceptan siempre.

El navegador también puede incluir la posibilidad de especificar mejor qué cookies tienen que ser aceptadas y cuáles no. En concreto, el usuario puede normalmente aceptar alguna de las siguientes opciones: rechazar las cookies de determinados dominios; rechazar las cookies de terceros; aceptar cookies como no persistentes (se eliminan cuando el navegador se cierra); permitir al servidor crear cookies para un dominio diferente. Además, los navegadores pueden también permitir a los usuarios ver y borrar cookies individualmente.

Google, como proveedor asociado, utiliza cookies para publicar anuncios en su sitio. Los usuarios pueden inhabilitar el uso de la cookie de DART a través del anuncio de Google y accediendo a la política de privacidad de la red de contenido.

Dispone de más información sobre las Cookies en: http://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Cookie

Web Beacons

Este sitio puede albergar también web beacons (también conocidos por web bugs). Los web beacons suelen ser pequeñas imágenes de un pixel por un pixel, visibles o invisibles colocados dentro del código fuente de las páginas web de un sitio. Los Web beacons sirven y se utilizan de una forma similar a las cookies. Además, los web beacons suelen utilizarse para medir el tráfico de usuarios que visitan una página web y poder sacar un patrón de los usuarios de un sitio.

Dispone de más información sobre los web beacons en: http://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Web_bug

Terceros

En algunos casos, compartimos información sobre los visitantes de este sitio de forma anónima o agregada con terceros como puedan ser anunciantes, patrocinadores o auditores con el único fin de mejorar nuestros servicios. Todas estas tareas de procesamiento serán reguladas según las normas legales y se respetarán todos sus derechos en materia de protección de datos conforme a la regulación vigente.

Este sitio mide el tráfico con diferentes soluciones que pueden utilizar cookies o web beacons para analizar lo que sucede en nuestras páginas. Actualmente utilizamos las siguientes soluciones para la medición del tráfico de este sitio. Puede ver más información sobre la política de privacidad de cada una de las soluciones utilizadas para tal efecto:

Google (Analytics): http://www.google.com/intl/es_ALL/privacypolicy.html

Este sitio también puede albergar publicidad propia, de afiliados, o de redes publicitarias. Esta publicidad se muestra mediante servidores publicitarios que también utilizan cookies para mostrar contenidos publicitarios afines a los usuarios. Cada uno de estos servidores publicitarios dispone de su propia política de privacidad, que puede ser consultada en sus propias páginas web.

Google utiliza empresas publicitarias asociadas para publicar anuncios cuando visita nuestro sitio web. Es posible que estas empresas usen la información que obtienen de sus visitas a este y otros sitios web (sin incluir su nombre, dirección, dirección de correo electrónico o número de teléfono) para ofrecerle anuncios sobre productos y servicios que le resulten de interés.

Actualmente este sitio alberga publicidad de:

Google Adsense: http://www.google.com/intl/es_ALL/policies/privacy/

(Política de Privacidad bajo licencia CC)

Ezoic

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

todomanualidades.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.2880 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
wordpress_logged_in_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites to identify the user.
wp-settings-#NecessaryStores the settings of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wp-settings-time-#NecessaryStores the id of the wordpress user that is logged in.525600 min
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
BCSI-CS-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
wordpress_sec_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security purposes.
wp-postpass_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security / login purposes
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
SERVERID#NecessaryUsually used for load balancing. Identifies the server that delivered the last page to the browser.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezutm_158467Statistics30 min
ezutm_158467StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
mindsparktb_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
remerge GmbH
Viralize SRL
Improve Digital BV
Gemius SA
GfK SE
Mars Media Group
Amazon Advertising
uppr GmbH
Sparklit Networks Inc
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
AUDIOMOB LTD
Publicis Media GmbH
emetriq GmbH
GP One GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Ogury Ltd.
Aniview LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
Truvid Inc.
PML Innovative Media
socoto gmbh & co. kg
MADVERTISE MEDIA
MUSO TNT LIMITED
ADWAYS SAS
A.Mob
Adsolutions BV
Between Exchange
GeoProve
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Adform
Mobfox US LLC
Next Media
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
TX Group AG
OpenX
SpearAd GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Localsensor B.V.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Prebid.org
AWIN AG
Smadex SL
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Mobsuccess
AAX LLC
Pubfinity LLC
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Welect GmbH
Happydemics
WhatRocks Inc.
Threedium
ADSTOURS SAS
Dentsu London Limited
AdsWizz Inc.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Extreme Reach, Inc
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Criteo SA
33Across
Fusio by S4M
StackAdapt
Pixalate, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Xandr, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Azerion Holding B.V.
Audience Network
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Dugout Ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Comcast International France SAS
ADYOULIKE SA
UberMedia, Inc.
appTV Ltd.
Quantcast International Limited
Disqus
Spotible
Konodrac S.L.
Comscore B.V.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Permutive Limited
ID5 Technology SAS
MARKETPERF CORP
BidBerry SRL
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
N Technologies Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
Norstat AS
GRAPHINIUM
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Fido S.r.l
Tapjoy, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Notify
XChange by SFBX®
IVO Media Ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
ADSOCY
Reveal Mobile Inc
NOW GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Ensighten
Advisible AB
Fiducia DLT Limited
Habu
Admedo Technology Ltd
Octaive Ltd.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
ScaleMonk Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Mediavine, Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
Kargo Global Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
RevJet
Meetrics GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
InMobi Pte Ltd
INVIBES GROUP
Telecoming S.A.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
GroupM UK Limited
YieldLift LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
AREIA (ADLOOP)
TV SQUARED LIMITED
dataXtrade GmbH
Wizaly
Contact Impact GmbH
1Agency
Aptivio Inc
Roku Advertising Services
Arcspire Limited
Market Resource Partners LLC
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Converge-Digital
Adikteev
Showheroes SE
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
One Tech Group GmbH
Kwanko
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Optomaton UG
Duration Media, LLC.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
VUUKLE DMCC
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
MindTake Research GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Playrcart Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
Clever Advertising, Lda.
MyTraffic
Inspired Mobile Limited
Blingby LLC
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
ARKHEUS
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Amobee Inc.
Next Media SRL
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Adxperience SAS
Jaduda GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Smartclip Hispania SL
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Passendo Aps
Jetpack Digital LLC
Addrelevance
Caroda s.r.o.
AcuityAds Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Commanders Act
INVIDI technologies AB
Digiseg ApS
Discover-Tech ltd
wetter.com GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
PROXISTORE
Solocal
Mediaforce LTD
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
MEDIAMETRIE
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Adkernel LLC
Mobkoi Ltd
Goodeed
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Protected Media LTD
Kairion GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Realeyes OU
Onfocus (Adagio)
BLIINK SAS
Resolution Media München GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Publica LLC
ADventori SAS
3Q nexx GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Terminus Software Inc.
Digital Squad
PubWise, LLLP
Remixd Media, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Zemanta, Inc.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Jampp LTD
: Tappx
United Internet Media GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Samsung Ads
MGID Inc.
Sportradar AG
HUAWEI Ads
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
Cxense ASA
Bidstack Limited
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
DeepIntent, Inc.
Adnami Aps
Brave People Ltd.
Telaria SAS
Sonobi, Inc
Signal Digital Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Squared SAS
adWMG
Vibrant Media Limited
Collective Europe Ltd.
adrule mobile GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
audio content & control GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
Dailymotion SA
Kubient Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
ShareThis, Inc
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
BritePool Inc
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Simplifi Holdings Inc
twiago GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
YouGov
McCann Discipline LTD
AdColony, Inc.
Smart Traffik
GeoEdge
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
MobileFuse LLC
Avantis Video Ltd
Weborama
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Bombora Inc.
Yieldlab AG
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Mobile Professionals BV
Telaria, Inc
Oracle Data Cloud
NeuStar, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Clipcentric, Inc.
Teads
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
travel audience GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
FeedAd GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Stream Eye OOD
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Glimpse Protocol Limited
adsquare GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Solution coupons
Smart Adserver
LEESTEN INC
AudienceProject Aps
Unruly Group Ltd
eBay Inc
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Bigabid Media ltd
Cuebiq
Alliance Gravity Data Media
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
The ADEX GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Adhese
Adverticum cPlc.
Axiom Media Connect
Dynata LLC
Ve Global UK Limited
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Strossle International AB
Shopalyst Inc
White Ops, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
INNITY
Hivestack Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Spoods GmbH
Smartology Limited
Cluep LLC
MiQ
Yieldlove GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
BidMachine Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
agof studies
CAKE Software, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Fandom, Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Knorex
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Gamned
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Sublime
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Pexi B.V.
DNA-I.COM
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Fyber
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
jsdelivr.com
NEORY GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Acxiom
Snapupp Technologies SL
Mintegral international limited
Netpoint Media GmbH
AuDigent
Underdog Media LLC
Inskin Media LTD
VECTAURY
KUPONA GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
YOC AG
Amnet GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Converto AG
SunMedia
Ad Alliance GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
belboon GmbH
plista GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Kiosked Ltd
Brid Video DOO
InsurAds Technologies SA.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Epom Ltd.
Videobyte Inc
The Trade Desk
Yieldmo, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Consumable, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Nielsen LLC
Zoomd Ltd.
BidTheatre AB
Pelmorex Corp.
Innovid Inc.
Reach Media GmbH
Content Ignite
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Powerspace
Rapid Performance GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
M32 Connect Inc
SYNC
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
ADITION technologies AG
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Cavai AS & UK
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Jivox Corporation
DAZN Media Services Limited
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Arkeero
Audiencerate LTD
ZEDO Inc.
AdSpirit GmbH
digidip GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Crowdy News Ltd
Keymantics
Permodo GmbH
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Mediakeys Platform
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
glomex GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
Flashtalking, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
SoundCast
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Seenthis AB
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Appier PTE Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
iProspect GmbH
Adloox SA
LoopMe Limited
Golden Bees
Madington
Blis Media Limited
EASY Marketing GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Adzymic Pte Ltd
vitrado GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Persona.ly
NextRoll, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
SpotX, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
NEXD
Blue
PIXIMEDIA SAS
ETARGET SE
SmartFrame Technologies
Nativo, Inc.
Browsi
Upwave Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Digital East GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Reignn Platform Ltd
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Imonomy
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Spotad
TabMo SAS
Demandbase, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Webgains GmbH
Adssets AB
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Widespace AB
video intelligence AG
Readpeak Oy
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
BILENDI SA
Click Tech Limited
GumGum, Inc.
PixFuture Media Inc.
ARMIS SAS
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Adobe Advertising Cloud
ADRENALEAD
Ketchup Adv Spa
BeeswaxIO Corporation
AntVoice
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Bidtellect, Inc
Better Banners A/S
Online Solution
Bring! Labs AG
Delta Projects AB
1plusX AG
B2B Media Group EMEA
Admixer EU GmbH
Kayzen
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
SPEAKOL DMCC
Unruly Group LLC
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
VGI CTV, Inc
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Ermes
OneTag Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Kairos Fire
Impact+
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Sharethrough, Inc
GlobalWebIndex
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Jellyfish France
EMX Digital LLC
ADUX
The Reach Group GmbH
Trinity Audio
Scene Stealer Limited
Sojern, Inc.
BusinessClick
Vidazoo Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
numberly
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Deutsche Post AG
AdQuiver Media SL
Experian Limited
advanced store GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Skaze
42 Ads GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Goldbach Group AG
PRECISO SRL
Opti Digital SAS
Adelaide Metrics Inc
smartclip Europe GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Insticator, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Automattic Ads
Smile Wanted Group
Kameleoon SAS
diva-e products
Avocet Systems Limited
AdDefend GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Pinpoll GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Zeta Global
ad6media
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Cint AB
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Bannerflow AB
Exactag GmbH
Opinary GmbH
BeOp
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Nubo LTD
Nano Interactive GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Livewrapped AB
Factor Eleven GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Effiliation / Effinity
One Planet Only
IP Deutschland GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Placense Ltd
Velocity Made Good LLC
MediaMath, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
SpringServe, LLC
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Google Advertising Products
iPROM
adQuery
Arrivalist Co
Tapad, Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Media Square
JS Web Production
A Million Ads Ltd
On Device Research Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
OnAudience Ltd
Cookie Market LTD
LiveRamp, Inc.
MISSENA
AirGrid LTD
CIBLECLIC
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
AerServ LLC
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Vidstart LTD
GADSME
Steel House, Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
AddApptr GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Justpremium BV
SITU8ED SA
Clipr
Ziff Davis LLC
DynAdmic
ViewPay
Dataseat Ltd
Axonix LTD
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Beaconspark Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Adpone SL
adnanny.com SLU
Mediascore mbH
Teemo SA
Adnuntius AS
Alphalyr SAS
Pulse Innovations Limited
Skimbit Ltd
Carbon (AI) Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Paypersale.ru
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Platform161 B.V.
Apester Ltd
Affle International
adhood.com
VRTCAL Markets Inc
adbility media GmbH
Dianomi ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
Mobility-Ads GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Index Exchange, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Haensel AMS GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Epsilon
respondi AG
Nexx360
Media16 ltd
Somplo Ltd
Audienzz AG
Radio Net Media Limited
Tangoo Srl
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Audience Solutions S.A.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Adtube AS
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
WebAds B.V
adality GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Objective Partners BV
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Sirdata
Roq.ad Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
The Ozone Project Limited
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Hybrid Theory
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
digitalAudience
Neodata Group srl
Impactify
AdMaxim Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/todomanualidades.net/annualRequestSummary regarding todomanualidades.net



Email:
[email protected]