Politica de privacidad

POLITICA DE PRIVACIDAD

Nuestra política de privacidad describe como recogemos, guardamos o utilizamos la información que recabamos a través de los diferentes servicios o páginas disponibles en este sitio. Es importante que entienda que información recogemos y como la utilizamos ya que el acceso a este sitio implica la aceptación nuestra política de privacidad.

Cookies

El acceso a este puede implicar la utilización de cookies. Las cookies son pequeñas cantidades de información que se almacenan en el navegador utilizado por cada usuario para que el servidor recuerde cierta información que posteriormente pueda utilizar. Esta información permite identificarle a usted como un usuario concreto y permite guardar sus preferencias personales, así como información técnica como puedan ser visitas o páginas concretas que visite.
Aquellos usuarios que no deseen recibir cookies o quieran ser informados antes de que se almacenen en su ordenador, pueden configurar su navegador a tal efecto.

La mayor parte de los navegadores de hoy en día permiten la gestión de las cookies de 3 formas diferentes:

1. Las cookies no se aceptan nunca.
2. El navegador pregunta al usuario si se debe aceptar cada cookie.
3. Las cookies se aceptan siempre.

El navegador también puede incluir la posibilidad de especificar mejor qué cookies tienen que ser aceptadas y cuáles no. En concreto, el usuario puede normalmente aceptar alguna de las siguientes opciones: rechazar las cookies de determinados dominios; rechazar las cookies de terceros; aceptar cookies como no persistentes (se eliminan cuando el navegador se cierra); permitir al servidor crear cookies para un dominio diferente. Además, los navegadores pueden también permitir a los usuarios ver y borrar cookies individualmente.

Google, como proveedor asociado, utiliza cookies para publicar anuncios en su sitio. Los usuarios pueden inhabilitar el uso de la cookie de DART a través del anuncio de Google y accediendo a la política de privacidad de la red de contenido.

Dispone de más información sobre las Cookies en: http://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Cookie

Web Beacons

Este sitio puede albergar también web beacons (también conocidos por web bugs). Los web beacons suelen ser pequeñas imágenes de un pixel por un pixel, visibles o invisibles colocados dentro del código fuente de las páginas web de un sitio. Los Web beacons sirven y se utilizan de una forma similar a las cookies. Además, los web beacons suelen utilizarse para medir el tráfico de usuarios que visitan una página web y poder sacar un patrón de los usuarios de un sitio.

Dispone de más información sobre los web beacons en: http://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Web_bug

Terceros

En algunos casos, compartimos información sobre los visitantes de este sitio de forma anónima o agregada con terceros como puedan ser anunciantes, patrocinadores o auditores con el único fin de mejorar nuestros servicios. Todas estas tareas de procesamiento serán reguladas según las normas legales y se respetarán todos sus derechos en materia de protección de datos conforme a la regulación vigente.

Este sitio mide el tráfico con diferentes soluciones que pueden utilizar cookies o web beacons para analizar lo que sucede en nuestras páginas. Actualmente utilizamos las siguientes soluciones para la medición del tráfico de este sitio. Puede ver más información sobre la política de privacidad de cada una de las soluciones utilizadas para tal efecto:

Google (Analytics): http://www.google.com/intl/es_ALL/privacypolicy.html

Este sitio también puede albergar publicidad propia, de afiliados, o de redes publicitarias. Esta publicidad se muestra mediante servidores publicitarios que también utilizan cookies para mostrar contenidos publicitarios afines a los usuarios. Cada uno de estos servidores publicitarios dispone de su propia política de privacidad, que puede ser consultada en sus propias páginas web.

Google utiliza empresas publicitarias asociadas para publicar anuncios cuando visita nuestro sitio web. Es posible que estas empresas usen la información que obtienen de sus visitas a este y otros sitios web (sin incluir su nombre, dirección, dirección de correo electrónico o número de teléfono) para ofrecerle anuncios sobre productos y servicios que le resulten de interés.

Actualmente este sitio alberga publicidad de:

Google Adsense: http://www.google.com/intl/es_ALL/policies/privacy/

(Política de Privacidad bajo licencia CC)

Ezoic

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

todomanualidades.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezutm_158467Statistics30 min
ezutm_158467StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezutm_158467Statistics30 min
ezutm_158467StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Factor Eleven GmbH
REMAILME
InMobi Pte Ltd
MISSENA
Kairion GmbH
Commanders Act
Impact+
Salestring ApS
Rezonence Limited
Knorex
AerServ LLC
Amnet GmbH
Improve Digital
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Italiaonline S.p.A.
The Trade Desk
Sizmek by Amazon
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Vidazoo Ltd
ADFI MEDIA SL
Ezoic Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
ShareThis, Inc
Skimbit Ltd
advanced store GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
Ingenious Technologies AG
Imonomy
SINGLESPOT SAS
Carbon (AI) Limited
Radio Net Media Limited
Quality Media Network GmbH
diva-e products
Adludio Ltd.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
twiago GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
ad6media
ADRENALEAD
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Signal Digital Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
mainADV Srl
Livewrapped AB
zillian sa
BCOVERY SAS
MiQ
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
uppr GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Yieldlab AG
Placense Ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Blue
Noster Finance S.L.
PubMatic, Inc.
Dianomi PLC
adnanny.com SLU
Brave People Ltd.
Alphalyr SAS
Allegro.pl
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Bring! Labs AG
Betgenius Ltd
Revcontent, LLC
Moloco, Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Internet BillBoard a.s.
CIBLECLIC
adrule mobile GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Skoiy
Realeyes OU
Cluep LLC
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
AdTheorent, Inc
Kochava Inc.
Nubo LTD
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Monet Engine Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Publica LLC
PIA Advertising GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Unacast Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
travel audience GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Mars Inc.
C WIRE AG
Collective Europe Ltd.
DynAdmic
AdDefend GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Tangoo S.R.L.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
ADMAX
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Adhese
IVO Media Ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Between Exchange
Roku Advertising Services
One Planet Only
Upwave Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Semasio GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Hyper LLC
ADman Interactive SLU
OpenWeb LTD
Wizaly
KUPONA GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Triple13 Ltd
Caroda s.r.o.
MediaMath, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Mars Media Group
TOPBOX Inc.
Fusio by S4M
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Azerion Holding B.V.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Contact Impact GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
42 Ads GmbH
Digital Squad
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
GADSME
Playrcart Limited
Njuice AB
Bidstack Limited
ADWAYS SAS
adbility media GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Kairos Fire
Blingby LLC
Clipr
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Disqus
Adkernel LLC
Amobee Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Near Pte Ltd
Adsonica
ID Ward Ltd
Confiant Inc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Adnami Aps
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Epom Ltd.
AcuityAds Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
DeepIntent, Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Teemo SA
HyperTV Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
VGI CTV, Inc
Footballco Media Limited
Aarki, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
TMT Digital Inc
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Adikteev
Audience Network
AWIN AG
NextRoll, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Duration Media, LLC.
Hivestack Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Adventure Media
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
GroupM UK Limited
InsurAds Technologies SA.
iPROM
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Blockthrough, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
1plusX AG
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
XChange by SFBX®
Media16 ltd
Converge-Digital
Gemius SA
Oracle Data Cloud
Sojern, Inc.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
Emerse Sverige AB
Platform161 B.V.
PML Innovative Media
Click Tech Limited
Google Advertising Products
Beaconspark Ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
eBay Inc
Somplo Ltd
Delta Projects AB
GeistM Technologies LTD
M32 Connect Inc
Snigel Web Services Limited
SmartyAds Inc.
Cint AB
Amazon Advertising
ShowHeroes SRL
Frameplay Corporation
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Publisher First, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
UberMedia, Inc.
GfK SE
BRICKS
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
A.Mob
AddApptr GmbH
BILENDI SA
Global Media Group Services Limited
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
MNTN
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Playhill Limited
Brid Video DOO
AudienceRun corp
AdsWizz Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Sonic Odeeo ltd
TV Scientific Inc
StackAdapt
VECTAURY
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
WebAds B.V
Kwanko
BSmartData GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
Better Banners A/S
DistroScale, Inc.
ARKHEUS
TabMo SAS
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Dynata LLC
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
JS Web Production
AUDIOMOB LTD
ViewPay
zeotap GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Digital East GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Adomik
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
1000mercis (Numberly)
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
The ADEX GmbH
Online Solution
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Adloox SA
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
umlaut communication gmbh
Unblockia SL
Welect GmbH
Aniview LTD
Criteo SA
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Natexo Spain
EXADS
BritePool Inc
Parrable, Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Avantis Video Ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
RDandX Group DMCC
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
PulsePoint, Inc.
Blis Media Limited
Pexi B.V.
Crowdy News Ltd
Kargo Global Inc.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Kayzen
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Browsi
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Dentsu Italia SpA
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Teroa S.A.
Meetrics GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Mediakeys Platform
Market Resource Partners LLC
Adxperience SAS
Bannernow, Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
Innovid Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
GeoEdge
Newsroom AI Ltd
Spoods GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
giosg.com Oy
Dentsu London Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
Query Click Limited
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
INNITY
Solution coupons
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Ein Rad AB
Comcast International France SAS
Ensighten
crossvertise GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
ADYOULIKE SA
Clinch Labs LTD
Reveal Mobile Inc
Zemanta, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Airnow Media Ltd
Adssets AB
AudienceProject Aps
Demandbase, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Threedium
Bucksense Inc
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Goldbach Group AG
wetter.com GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Baidu USA
Fyber
Beachfront Media LLC
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Permutive Limited
Madington
Passendo Aps
YouGov
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Bababam
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Ermes
Arrivalist Co
Eskimi
Prebid.org
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Mobsuccess
RTB House S.A.
Brand Advance Ltd
Admixer EU GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
DNA-I.COM
Vidstart LTD
Nexx360
Dailymotion SA
Impactify
CAKE Software, Inc.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Smaato, Inc.
digitalAudience
Vidoomy Media SL
Arcspire Limited
EASY Marketing GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
SpearAd GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Ketchup Adv Spa
SpotX, Inc
Seenthis AB
Timehop, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Media Square
Magnite, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Viznet
Sayollo Media LTD
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Pelmorex Corp.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
NEORY GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
OnProspects Ltd
smartclip Europe GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
adsquare GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Underdog Media LLC
Mindlytix SAS
Jaduda GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
adQuery
ADSOCY
Jampp LTD
Norstat AS
Persona.ly
Teavaro
dataXtrade GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
TX Group AG
Blue Media Services LTDA
VUUKLE DMCC
Liveintent Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Solocal
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
remerge GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Opti Digital SAS
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Apester Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
B2B Media Group GmbH
Optomaton UG
BLIINK SAS
TypeA Holdings Ltd
: Tappx
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Magnite CTV, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
digidip GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Smile Wanted Group
BidBerry SRL
Cavai AS & UK
BEINTOO SPA
YieldLift LLC
Experian Limited
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Notify
Adverticum cPlc.
Adform
Sportradar AG
3Q nexx GmbH
Hubvisor
Reignn Platform Ltd
Maximus Live LLC
Mediavine, Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Adlane LTD
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
BusinessClick
N Technologies Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
Kameleoon SAS
Objective Partners BV
Good-Loop Ltd
Inskin Media LTD
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
GP One GmbH
Resono B.V.
Arpeely Ltd.
LifeStreet Corporation
Extreme Reach, Inc
Zoomd Ltd.
NEXD
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
MobileFuse LLC
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Velocity Made Good LLC
BidTheatre AB
ShinyStat S.p.a.
SoundCast
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
YOC AG
Smartology Limited
The MediaGrid Inc.
AirGrid LTD
NoBid, Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
adality GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Strossle International AB
Quantcast
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Octaive Ltd.
OneFootball GmbH
Showheroes SE
Samba TV, Inc.
PROXISTORE
Project Agora Ltd
The Reach Group GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Bombora Inc.
Cuebiq
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Adelaide Metrics Inc
BidMachine Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Neodata Group srl
lead alliance GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Smart Traffik
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
SITU8ED SA
cynapsis interactive GmbH
belboon GmbH
Realytics
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Powerspace
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Smart Adserver
A Million Ads Ltd
Adtelligent Inc.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
HUMAN
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Cookie Market LTD
Brandcom.inc AS
Vibrant Media Limited
Hurra Communications GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
INVIBES GROUP
Audienzz AG
AdQuiver Media SL
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Eulerian Technologies
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Fandom, Inc.
plista GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Widespace AB
admetrics GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Kertil Iberia SL
Dataseat Ltd
33Across
One Tech Group GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Justpremium BV
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
152 Media LLC
SpringServe, LLC
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Sublime
WhatRocks Inc.
RevJet
vitrado GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Aptivio Inc
dpa-infocom GmbH
Jellyfish France
Visarity Technologies GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Advisible AB
Insticator, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
ETARGET SE
DIGITEKA Technologies
audio content & control GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
optimise-it GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
OneTag Limited
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
GeoProve Limited
RevX
Piano Software Inc
FeedAd GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Keymantics
Tapjoy, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Index Exchange, Inc.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
PubWise, LLLP
Doceree UK Limited
ADventori SAS
OpenX
Smartclip Hispania SL
TripleLift, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Arkeero
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Golden Bees
Habu
Next Media SRL
Sirdata
TAPTAP Digital SL
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Nielsen International SA
The Procter & Gamble Company
agof studies
NEURAL.ONE
ONEcount
socoto gmbh & co. kg
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Evorra Ltd
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
MGID Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
MARKETPERF CORP
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Celtra, Inc.
Gamned
Automattic Ads
AuDigent
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
adWMG
SheMedia, LLC
Jivox Corporation
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Pubfinity LLC
Truvid Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Pressboard Media Inc
SelectMedia International LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Gamesight Inc
INVIDI technologies AB
Localsensor B.V.
Ve Global UK Limited
Nano Interactive GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
BeOp
AAX LLC
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Relevant Digital Oy
Bidtellect, Inc
Adpone SL
Adnuntius AS
Adtriba GmbH
Novatiq limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Nativo, Inc.
SunMedia
adhood.com
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Fido S.r.l
IQM CORPORATION
Weborama
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Pixalate, Inc.
Zeta Global
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
MyTraffic
ADITION technologies GmbH
Opinary GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Samsung Ads
Unruly Group Ltd
AdColony, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
LoopMe Limited
Teads
On Device Research Limited
ADUX
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Telecoming S.A.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Kubient Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Octave IP Limited
adMarketplace, Inc.
Converto AG
Appier PTE Ltd
ID5 Technology Ltd
Content Ignite
mediarithmics SAS
Epsilon
FRVR Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Acxiom
INIS sp. zo.o.
glomex GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Skaze
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Comscore B.V.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
AdView
Exit Bee Limited
ARMIS SAS
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
AntVoice
video intelligence AG
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Bannerflow AB
Synkd Ltd.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
AdSpirit GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Jetpack Digital LLC
netzeffekt GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Ziff Davis LLC
United Internet Media GmbH
PRECISO SRL
ACTV8, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
The Ozone Project Limited
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/todomanualidades.net/annualRequestSummary regarding todomanualidades.net



Email:
[email protected]