Politica de privacidad

POLITICA DE PRIVACIDAD

Nuestra política de privacidad describe como recogemos, guardamos o utilizamos la información que recabamos a través de los diferentes servicios o páginas disponibles en este sitio. Es importante que entienda que información recogemos y como la utilizamos ya que el acceso a este sitio implica la aceptación nuestra política de privacidad.

Cookies

El acceso a este puede implicar la utilización de cookies. Las cookies son pequeñas cantidades de información que se almacenan en el navegador utilizado por cada usuario para que el servidor recuerde cierta información que posteriormente pueda utilizar. Esta información permite identificarle a usted como un usuario concreto y permite guardar sus preferencias personales, así como información técnica como puedan ser visitas o páginas concretas que visite.
Aquellos usuarios que no deseen recibir cookies o quieran ser informados antes de que se almacenen en su ordenador, pueden configurar su navegador a tal efecto.

La mayor parte de los navegadores de hoy en día permiten la gestión de las cookies de 3 formas diferentes:

1. Las cookies no se aceptan nunca.
2. El navegador pregunta al usuario si se debe aceptar cada cookie.
3. Las cookies se aceptan siempre.

El navegador también puede incluir la posibilidad de especificar mejor qué cookies tienen que ser aceptadas y cuáles no. En concreto, el usuario puede normalmente aceptar alguna de las siguientes opciones: rechazar las cookies de determinados dominios; rechazar las cookies de terceros; aceptar cookies como no persistentes (se eliminan cuando el navegador se cierra); permitir al servidor crear cookies para un dominio diferente. Además, los navegadores pueden también permitir a los usuarios ver y borrar cookies individualmente.

Google, como proveedor asociado, utiliza cookies para publicar anuncios en su sitio. Los usuarios pueden inhabilitar el uso de la cookie de DART a través del anuncio de Google y accediendo a la política de privacidad de la red de contenido.

Dispone de más información sobre las Cookies en: http://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Cookie

Web Beacons

Este sitio puede albergar también web beacons (también conocidos por web bugs). Los web beacons suelen ser pequeñas imágenes de un pixel por un pixel, visibles o invisibles colocados dentro del código fuente de las páginas web de un sitio. Los Web beacons sirven y se utilizan de una forma similar a las cookies. Además, los web beacons suelen utilizarse para medir el tráfico de usuarios que visitan una página web y poder sacar un patrón de los usuarios de un sitio.

Dispone de más información sobre los web beacons en: http://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Web_bug

Terceros

En algunos casos, compartimos información sobre los visitantes de este sitio de forma anónima o agregada con terceros como puedan ser anunciantes, patrocinadores o auditores con el único fin de mejorar nuestros servicios. Todas estas tareas de procesamiento serán reguladas según las normas legales y se respetarán todos sus derechos en materia de protección de datos conforme a la regulación vigente.

Este sitio mide el tráfico con diferentes soluciones que pueden utilizar cookies o web beacons para analizar lo que sucede en nuestras páginas. Actualmente utilizamos las siguientes soluciones para la medición del tráfico de este sitio. Puede ver más información sobre la política de privacidad de cada una de las soluciones utilizadas para tal efecto:

Google (Analytics): http://www.google.com/intl/es_ALL/privacypolicy.html

Este sitio también puede albergar publicidad propia, de afiliados, o de redes publicitarias. Esta publicidad se muestra mediante servidores publicitarios que también utilizan cookies para mostrar contenidos publicitarios afines a los usuarios. Cada uno de estos servidores publicitarios dispone de su propia política de privacidad, que puede ser consultada en sus propias páginas web.

Google utiliza empresas publicitarias asociadas para publicar anuncios cuando visita nuestro sitio web. Es posible que estas empresas usen la información que obtienen de sus visitas a este y otros sitios web (sin incluir su nombre, dirección, dirección de correo electrónico o número de teléfono) para ofrecerle anuncios sobre productos y servicios que le resulten de interés.

Actualmente este sitio alberga publicidad de:

Google Adsense: http://www.google.com/intl/es_ALL/policies/privacy/

(Política de Privacidad bajo licencia CC)

Ezoic

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

todomanualidades.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezutm_158467Statistics30 min
ezutm_158467StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezutm_158467Statistics30 min
ezutm_158467StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
TX Group AG
numberly
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
digitalAudience
Adobe Advertising Cloud
MindTake Research GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Adhese
NEXD
Blue
Adtarget Medya A.S.
GumGum, Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
Consumable, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Wizaly
Brand Advance Ltd
Quality Media Network GmbH
diva-e products
Brave People Ltd.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Samsung Ads
UberMedia, Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Placense Ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Teemo SA
Adkernel LLC
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Addrelevance
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Skimbit Ltd
MGID Inc.
Unruly Group Ltd
Weborama
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
AWIN AG
BidTheatre AB
Widespace AB
SINGLESPOT SAS
Lotame Solutions, inc
Unmatched Solutions Limited
twiago GmbH
Between Exchange
Experian Limited
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Underdog Media LLC
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Mindlytix SAS
netzeffekt GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Goldbach Group AG
Converto AG
Spoods GmbH
Telaria SAS
Mobile Professionals BV
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Baidu USA
Adlane LTD
Hybrid Theory
Notify
Protected Media LTD
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
EASYmedia GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
Skoiy
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
adality GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Dataseat Ltd
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
3Q nexx GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
INFOnline GmbH
ARKHEUS
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
NeuStar, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Publicis Media GmbH
SYNC
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Eulerian Technologies
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Scene Stealer Limited
Rezonence Limited
Amnet GmbH
Goodeed
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Kubient Inc.
ADUX
Reignn Platform Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
Objective Partners BV
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Mediavine, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Jellyfish France
plista GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
SunMedia
AdQuiver Media SL
MobileFuse LLC
SpearAd GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Teads
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
respondi AG
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
NextRoll, Inc.
BeOp
Kairion GmbH
RevJet
Kochava Inc.
Kairos Fire
MyTraffic
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
VECTAURY
Jampp LTD
Threedium
Admedo Technology Ltd
Digital East GmbH
Adpone SL
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Dianomi ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
ADSOCY
Powerspace
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Smadex SL
TAPTAP Digital SL
Crowdy News Ltd
AntVoice
Bigabid Media ltd
Cookie Market LTD
Pubfinity LLC
Bannernow, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
AdsWizz Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
AdColony, Inc.
Mediaforce LTD
Axonix LTD
Roku Advertising Services
Kayzen
Madington
Seznam.cz, a.s.
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
adnanny.com SLU
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
The Kantar Group Limited
adbility media GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Contact Impact GmbH
Inspired Mobile Limited
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Realytics
Yieldlab AG
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Kargo Global Inc.
YouGov
Ad Alliance GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Rakuten Marketing LLC
The Procter & Gamble Company
StackAdapt
Upwave Inc.
Nubo LTD
Adssets AB
remerge GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Blingby LLC
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
HyperTV Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
iPROM
GeoEdge
Advisible AB
Maximus Live LLC
BusinessClick
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
SmartFrame Technologies
Hurra Communications GmbH
Knorex
zeotap GmbH
Digiseg ApS
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Kameleoon SAS
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Spotad
TripleLift, Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
OpenX
Showheroes SE
Marfeel Solutions, SL
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Dailymotion SA
Mintegral international limited
Emerse Sverige AB
ADITION technologies AG
IQM CORPORATION
Publica LLC
INIS sp. zo.o.
Arrivalist Co
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Bidtellect, Inc
Signal Digital Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
AUDIOMOB LTD
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Semasio GmbH
MiQ
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Vibrant Media Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Mars Media Group
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
OnProspects Ltd
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Footballco Media Limited
DynAdmic
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Skaze
Aarki, Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Acxiom
GlobalWebIndex
AAX LLC
Silverbullet Data Services Group
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Keymantics
Beachfront Media LLC
lead alliance GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
agof studies
PixFuture Media Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Bombora Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
adQuery
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Exit Bee Limited
Adikteev
Internet BillBoard a.s.
AerServ LLC
Lucid Holdings, LLC
One Tech Group GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Newsroom AI Ltd
SITU8ED SA
Bannerflow AB
McCann Discipline LTD
Paypersale.ru
AREIA (ADLOOP)
TargetVideo GmbH
Sublime
Oracle Data Cloud
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Adtriba GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Online Solution
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Telaria, Inc
Better Banners A/S
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Dugout Ltd
Dentsu London Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Confiant Inc.
Arcspire Limited
KUPONA GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
GfK SE
Samba TV Inc.
Piano Software Inc
VUUKLE DMCC
Sonic Odeeo ltd
AudienceRun corp
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Commanders Act
Audience Network
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Readpeak Oy
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
33Across
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Blockthrough, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Ve Global UK Limited
Pinpoll GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Nielsen LLC
United Internet Media GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
adrule mobile GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Seenthis AB
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Deutsche Post AG
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
A.Mob
TabMo SAS
Gemius SA
SelectMedia International LTD
Trinity Audio
Netpoint Media GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
FUNKE Digital GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Livewrapped AB
NEORY GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Adtube AS
Solution coupons
Zeta Global
OnAudience Ltd
Google Advertising Products
Strossle International AB
Squared SAS
LoopMe Limited
Innovid Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Pexi B.V.
Norstat AS
Sizmek by Amazon
Inskin Media LTD
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
BritePool Inc
I.R.V. D.O.O.
ShareThis, Inc
Justpremium BV
IVO Media Ltd
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
BEINTOO SPA
SoundCast
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Tangoo Srl
Octaive Ltd.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
belboon GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Ezoic Inc.
ADRENALEAD
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Welect GmbH
Fyber
Meetrics GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Sift Media, Inc
Tapjoy, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Viralize SRL
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Cint AB
smartclip Europe GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Persona.ly
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Adnuntius AS
eBay Inc
Fifty Technology Limited
Impactify
B2B Media Group EMEA
Noster Finance S.L.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
GroupM UK Limited
Adloox SA
Audience Solutions S.A.
Browsi
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Evolution Technologies Inc.
appTV Ltd.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Yieldmo, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Stream Eye OOD
glomex GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
SpringServe, LLC
PROXISTORE
Content Ignite
Luna Media Group LLC
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
One Planet Only
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Smart Adserver
The MediaGrid Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
RevX
DeepIntent, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
MNTN
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Monet Engine Inc
PRECISO SRL
ViewPay
Aniview LTD
Vidoomy Media SL
Exactag GmbH
Click Tech Limited
YieldLift LLC
AdMaxim Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
A Million Ads Ltd
Improve Digital BV
Telecoming S.A.
Realeyes OU
Onfocus (Adagio)
Hivestack Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
INVIDI technologies AB
White Ops, Inc.
Videobyte Inc
Outbrain UK Ltd
Revcontent, LLC
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
dataXtrade GmbH
Epsilon
Reveal Mobile Inc
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Pelmorex Corp.
Mars Inc.
Mobsuccess
DistroScale, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Frameplay Corporation
EMX Digital LLC
Mobfox US LLC
Bucksense Inc
Blue Billywig BV
Discover-Tech ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Viznet
Flashtalking, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Gamned
Next Media SRL
AuDigent
BidBerry SRL
Cavai AS & UK
Venatus Media Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
HUAWEI Ads
YOC AG
Audienzz AG
mediarithmics SAS
Admixer EU GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Imonomy
Velocity Made Good LLC
Betgenius Ltd
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Mediascore mbH
Habu
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Passendo Aps
LiveRamp, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
BILENDI SA
GP One GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Quantcast International Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
Dynata LLC
DIGITEKA Technologies
adMarketplace, Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
ADventori SAS
Amobee Inc.
Media16 ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Criteo SA
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Automattic Ads
Opinary GmbH
WebAds B.V
Impact+
Sovrn Holdings Inc
LifeStreet Corporation
PML Innovative Media
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Teroa S.A.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
adhood.com
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
uppr GmbH
Comscore B.V.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Adsolutions BV
Kwanko
OpenWeb LTD
On Device Research Limited
Arkeero
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Vidazoo Ltd
GeistM Technologies LTD
Amazon Advertising
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
TMT Digital Inc
Sharethrough, Inc
Smile Wanted Group
BLIINK SAS
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
GADSME
GeoProve
Sirdata Cookieless
mainADV Srl
Salesforce.com, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
MISSENA
RDandX Group DMCC
Sirdata
Sonobi, Inc
Adform
Clipcentric, Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Aptivio Inc
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
digidip GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Golden Bees
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Jivox Corporation
UniCredit S.p.A.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Blis Media Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
ad6media
Apester Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
AdSpirit GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Resolution Media München GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Pressboard Media Inc
Fusio by S4M
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Media Square
Nexx360
Axiom Media Connect
Captify Technologies Limited
Permodo GmbH
Smartology Limited
INNITY
Disqus
Tapad, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Adludio Ltd.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
OneTag Limited
Converge-Digital
Moloco, Inc.
adWMG
ID5 Technology SAS
IPONWEB GmbH
Smart Traffik
Market Resource Partners LLC
Beaconspark Ltd
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Alphalyr SAS
M32 Connect Inc
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Parrable, Inc.
ETARGET SE
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Clever Advertising, Lda.
jsdelivr.com
Sparklit Networks Inc
BRICKS
zillian sa
ADman Interactive SLU
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
INVIBES GROUP
AdDefend GmbH
Adnami Aps
ONEcount
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
1plusX AG
Collective Europe Ltd.
Ermes
AddApptr GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Ogury Ltd.
Triapodi Ltd.
Ziff Davis LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
FeedAd GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
The Trade Desk
JS Web Production
1Agency
Cluep LLC
Resono B.V.
video intelligence AG
BSmartData GmbH
Ensighten
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Vidstart LTD
Nano Interactive GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Factor Eleven GmbH
Remixd Media, Inc.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
SpotX, Inc
AdView
Celtra, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Audiencerate LTD
Prebid.org
Digital Squad
Clipr
adsquare GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
Playrcart Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
: Tappx
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Optomaton UG
Jaduda GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Solocal
VRTCAL Markets Inc
ScaleMonk Inc.
N Technologies Inc.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Pulse Innovations Limited
SPEAKOL DMCC
MUSO TNT LIMITED
42 Ads GmbH
Spotible
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Caroda s.r.o.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Permutive Limited
Cuebiq
Fandom, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Triple13 Ltd
Opti Digital SAS
ADYOULIKE SA
InMobi Pte Ltd
Traffective GmbH
Allegro.pl
Sportradar AG
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Brid Video DOO
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/todomanualidades.net/annualRequestSummary regarding todomanualidades.net



Email:
[email protected]