Politica de privacidad

POLITICA DE PRIVACIDAD

Nuestra política de privacidad describe como recogemos, guardamos o utilizamos la información que recabamos a través de los diferentes servicios o páginas disponibles en este sitio. Es importante que entienda que información recogemos y como la utilizamos ya que el acceso a este sitio implica la aceptación nuestra política de privacidad.

Cookies

El acceso a este puede implicar la utilización de cookies. Las cookies son pequeñas cantidades de información que se almacenan en el navegador utilizado por cada usuario para que el servidor recuerde cierta información que posteriormente pueda utilizar. Esta información permite identificarle a usted como un usuario concreto y permite guardar sus preferencias personales, así como información técnica como puedan ser visitas o páginas concretas que visite.
Aquellos usuarios que no deseen recibir cookies o quieran ser informados antes de que se almacenen en su ordenador, pueden configurar su navegador a tal efecto.

La mayor parte de los navegadores de hoy en día permiten la gestión de las cookies de 3 formas diferentes:

1. Las cookies no se aceptan nunca.
2. El navegador pregunta al usuario si se debe aceptar cada cookie.
3. Las cookies se aceptan siempre.

El navegador también puede incluir la posibilidad de especificar mejor qué cookies tienen que ser aceptadas y cuáles no. En concreto, el usuario puede normalmente aceptar alguna de las siguientes opciones: rechazar las cookies de determinados dominios; rechazar las cookies de terceros; aceptar cookies como no persistentes (se eliminan cuando el navegador se cierra); permitir al servidor crear cookies para un dominio diferente. Además, los navegadores pueden también permitir a los usuarios ver y borrar cookies individualmente.

Google, como proveedor asociado, utiliza cookies para publicar anuncios en su sitio. Los usuarios pueden inhabilitar el uso de la cookie de DART a través del anuncio de Google y accediendo a la política de privacidad de la red de contenido.

Dispone de más información sobre las Cookies en: http://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Cookie

Web Beacons

Este sitio puede albergar también web beacons (también conocidos por web bugs). Los web beacons suelen ser pequeñas imágenes de un pixel por un pixel, visibles o invisibles colocados dentro del código fuente de las páginas web de un sitio. Los Web beacons sirven y se utilizan de una forma similar a las cookies. Además, los web beacons suelen utilizarse para medir el tráfico de usuarios que visitan una página web y poder sacar un patrón de los usuarios de un sitio.

Dispone de más información sobre los web beacons en: http://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Web_bug

Terceros

En algunos casos, compartimos información sobre los visitantes de este sitio de forma anónima o agregada con terceros como puedan ser anunciantes, patrocinadores o auditores con el único fin de mejorar nuestros servicios. Todas estas tareas de procesamiento serán reguladas según las normas legales y se respetarán todos sus derechos en materia de protección de datos conforme a la regulación vigente.

Este sitio mide el tráfico con diferentes soluciones que pueden utilizar cookies o web beacons para analizar lo que sucede en nuestras páginas. Actualmente utilizamos las siguientes soluciones para la medición del tráfico de este sitio. Puede ver más información sobre la política de privacidad de cada una de las soluciones utilizadas para tal efecto:

Google (Analytics): http://www.google.com/intl/es_ALL/privacypolicy.html

Este sitio también puede albergar publicidad propia, de afiliados, o de redes publicitarias. Esta publicidad se muestra mediante servidores publicitarios que también utilizan cookies para mostrar contenidos publicitarios afines a los usuarios. Cada uno de estos servidores publicitarios dispone de su propia política de privacidad, que puede ser consultada en sus propias páginas web.

Google utiliza empresas publicitarias asociadas para publicar anuncios cuando visita nuestro sitio web. Es posible que estas empresas usen la información que obtienen de sus visitas a este y otros sitios web (sin incluir su nombre, dirección, dirección de correo electrónico o número de teléfono) para ofrecerle anuncios sobre productos y servicios que le resulten de interés.

Actualmente este sitio alberga publicidad de:

Google Adsense: http://www.google.com/intl/es_ALL/policies/privacy/

(Política de Privacidad bajo licencia CC)

Ezoic

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

todomanualidades.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezutm_158467Statistics30 min
ezutm_158467StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezutm_158467Statistics30 min
ezutm_158467StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Kertil Iberia SL
SmartyAds Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Smile Wanted Group
Appier PTE Ltd
DNA-I.COM
Jellyfish France
Effiliation / Effinity
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Cuebiq
Mars Media Group
INVIBES GROUP
VUUKLE DMCC
Outbrain UK Ltd
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Caroda s.r.o.
SmartFrame Technologies
BRICKS
ADman Interactive SLU
Publisher First, Inc.
dpa-infocom GmbH
remerge GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Seenthis AB
Exit Bee Limited
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Salesforce.com, Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
BILENDI SA
Digital East GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
umlaut communication gmbh
lead alliance GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Aarki, Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Natexo Spain
LiveRamp, Inc.
AntVoice
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
iProspect GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
MindTake Research GmbH
EXADS
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
The Procter & Gamble Company
Extreme Reach, Inc
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Optomaton UG
Seeding Alliance GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Eskimi
Justpremium BV
TAPTAP Digital SL
RDandX Group DMCC
Adverticum cPlc.
dataXtrade GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
ADRENALEAD
GADSME
Zoomd Ltd.
1Agency
Cloud Technologies S.A.
BusinessClick
Publica LLC
Eyeota Pte Ltd
ShareThis, Inc
Apester Ltd
Neodata Group srl
BidMachine Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
Resolution Media München GmbH
zillian sa
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Epsilon
Pinpoll GmbH
jsdelivr.com
Skoiy
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
BritePool Inc
Dentsu Denmark A/S
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Kairion GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Solocal
Realeyes OU
Objective Partners BV
admetrics GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
EASYmedia GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
AuDigent
Smart Traffik
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
VECTAURY
Playhill Limited
Octave IP Limited
Dynata LLC
Gemius SA
Habu
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
vitrado GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
XChange by SFBX®
Timehop, Inc.
Digital Squad
Arpeely Ltd.
Bucksense Inc
InMobi Pte Ltd
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Dataseat Ltd
Adform
Footballco Media Limited
GroupM UK Limited
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
AUDIOMOB LTD
BSmartData GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
HUMAN
Gamoshi Ltd
Nativo, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Adludio Ltd.
AAX LLC
ADSOCY
Skimbit Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
INNITY
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Audienzz AG
Mobfox US LLC
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Adelaide Metrics Inc
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Synkd Ltd.
INVIDI technologies AB
Glimpse Protocol Limited
LoopMe Limited
Contact Impact GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Sparklit Networks Inc
Evorra Ltd
Pexi B.V.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
MUSO TNT LIMITED
The ADEX GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
QuantumCast digital GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
ViewPay
glomex GmbH
RTB House S.A.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Consumable, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Adtriba GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Gamesight Inc
Placense Ltd
INIS sp. zo.o.
Magnite, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
NEORY GmbH
Samsung Ads
YouGov
Brave People Ltd.
Roq.ad Inc.
Blue
ADventori SAS
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Permodo GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Piano Software Inc
ShowHeroes SRL
Amnet GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Adventure Media
ID5 Technology Ltd
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
MediaMath, Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
GeoEdge
diva-e products
MiQ
Kochava Inc.
Ermes
Parrable, Inc.
The Trade Desk
Jivox Corporation
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Jampp LTD
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Vidazoo Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
Deutsche Post AG
ETARGET SE
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Permutive Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
The Kantar Group Limited
PROXISTORE
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Bidstack Limited
AdQuiver Media SL
Stream Eye OOD
Sojern, Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
42 Ads GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
RevX
Automattic Ads
Allegro.pl
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
adbility media GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Dentsu Italia SpA
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Skaze
Clipr
Adsonica
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
mediarithmics SAS
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Hyper LLC
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Blingby LLC
iPROM
Adtube AS
Tapjoy, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Terminus Software Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Query Click Limited
twiago GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Welect GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Semasio GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Kairos Fire
Disqus
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Radio Net Media Limited
MEDIAMETRIE
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
BCOVERY SAS
AirGrid LTD
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Google Advertising Products
Truvid Inc.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
A Million Ads Ltd
WebAds B.V
Weborama
GlobalWebIndex
HyperTV Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Adnami Aps
BEINTOO SPA
zeotap GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Opti Digital SAS
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
VGI CTV, Inc
Realytics
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Converge-Digital
Adtelligent Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Criteo SA
PubMatic, Inc.
BLIINK SAS
OpenWeb LTD
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Bidtellect, Inc
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Smart Adserver
adQuery
Project Agora Ltd
Smartology Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Ve Global UK Limited
SpotX, Inc
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
TX Group AG
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
AudienceProject Aps
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Rezonence Limited
Bring! Labs AG
Media16 ltd
Velocity Made Good LLC
Amobee Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Sportradar AG
Mediascore mbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
YOC AG
Aptivio Inc
GumGum, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Mars Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
SPEAKOL DMCC
CAKE Software, Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Traffective GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
GP One GmbH
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
AerServ LLC
AcuityAds Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Threedium
Livewrapped AB
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Pulse Innovations Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
Showheroes SE
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Lotame Solutions, inc
Mobsuccess
6Sense Insights, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
AdTheorent, Inc
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
adMarketplace, Inc.
Audience Network
adnanny.com SLU
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Sonic Odeeo ltd
adsquare GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Innovid Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
DoubleVerify Inc.​
AddApptr GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Between Exchange
Factor Eleven GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
Sirdata
Near Pte Ltd
Teavaro
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
Sift Media, Inc
Sublime
Zeta Global
Fandom, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Adikteev
Smaato, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Alphalyr SAS
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Comscore B.V.
Venatus Media Limited
Blis Media Limited
Pressboard Media Inc
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Wizaly
Arkeero
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Hybrid Theory
Demandbase, Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Media Square
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Adssets AB
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Mediavine, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Yieldlove GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Smadex SL
Ziff Davis LLC
KUPONA GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
One Planet Only
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
RevJet
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Bannernow, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Golden Bees
Norstat AS
Roku Advertising Services
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Blue Billywig BV
Moloco, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Audience Solutions S.A.
Upwave Inc.
Tangoo Srl
Viznet
AdMaxim Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Adomik
Kubient Inc.
Dianomi PLC
Nexx360
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Quantcast International Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
FeedAd GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
OneTag Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
Adtarget Medya A.S.
NEXD
Better Banners A/S
MyTraffic
Improve Digital
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Aniview LTD
Avocet Systems Limited
ad6media
NeuStar, Inc.
giosg.com Oy
Tapad, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Triapodi Ltd.
PML Innovative Media
C WIRE AG
Browsi
ADWAYS SAS
Madington
The Ozone Project Limited
SoundCast
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Goodeed
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
SpearAd GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
ONEcount
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Triple13 Ltd
Impact+
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
TypeA Holdings Ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Yandex
One Tech Group GmbH
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Imonomy
Ogury Ltd.
OneFootball GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
: Tappx
Hivestack Inc.
Notify
Adpone SL
Spoods GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
emetriq GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
adWMG
MGID Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Confiant Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
agof studies
Octaive Ltd.
Knorex
Adsolutions BV
Acxiom
Collective Europe Ltd.
Kwanko
Ingenious Technologies AG
Advisible AB
Arcspire Limited
appTV Ltd.
Brand Advance Ltd
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
TabMo SAS
Kiosked Ltd
Nielsen International SA
Teroa S.A.
Doceree UK Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
OnAudience Ltd
Teads
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
N Technologies Inc.
Adhese
Noster Finance S.L.
Bombora Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Powerspace
Reignn Platform Ltd
digidip GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Samba TV Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Baidu USA
NEURAL.ONE
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
BeOp
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Unruly Group LLC
adrule mobile GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
Ensighten
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Captify Technologies Limited
B2B Media Group GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Hashtag Labs Inc.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Commanders Act
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
DistroScale, Inc.
Passendo Aps
Exactag GmbH
GfK SE
OpenX
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Meetrics GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Sharethrough, Inc
uppr GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Prebid.org
Mobkoi Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
wetter.com GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Platform161 B.V.
StackAdapt
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
AudienceRun corp
Adlane LTD
numberly
GeoProve
Kayzen
Seven Technologies S.L.
33Across
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Spotad
Mediaforce LTD
HUAWEI Ads
Silverbullet Data Services Group
1plusX AG
Mobile Professionals BV
AdView
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
JS Web Production
MNTN
Wagawin GmbH
Nubo LTD
Audiencerate LTD
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Underdog Media LLC
DynAdmic
Scene Stealer Limited
adality GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Maximus Live LLC
Converto AG
Dentsu London Limited
A.Mob
ADUX
IVO Media Ltd
Digiseg ApS
Adloox SA
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
United Internet Media GmbH
YieldLift LLC
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Discover-Tech ltd
Signal Digital Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Videobyte Inc
Delta Projects AB
Azerion Holding B.V.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Avantis Video Ltd
Fusio by S4M
CIBLECLIC
Njuice AB
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
belboon GmbH
Online Solution
Inskin Media LTD
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
video intelligence AG
Publicis Media GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Fido S.r.l
3Q nexx GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
SunMedia
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
optimise-it GmbH
Bannerflow AB
adhood.com
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
ARKHEUS
Fyber
Mindlytix SAS
Protected Media LTD
Sonobi, Inc
Gamned
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Readpeak Oy
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Vibrant Media Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Onfocus (Adagio)
Index Exchange, Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Unruly Group Ltd
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
plista GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Next Media SRL
Cluep LLC
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Keymantics
Resono B.V.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
The MediaGrid Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
AWIN AG
Teemo SA
eBay Inc
Oracle Data Cloud
UberMedia, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Adxperience SAS
Localsensor B.V.
Strossle International AB
Xandr, Inc.
mainADV Srl
Somplo Ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Amazon Advertising
Persona.ly
advanced store GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Solution coupons
The Reach Group GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
MISSENA
UniCredit S.p.A.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
digitalAudience
Content Ignite
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
IQM CORPORATION
NextRoll, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Rapid Performance GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Evolution Technologies Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Widespace AB
Smartclip Hispania SL
netzeffekt GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Jaduda GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Opinary GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Dailymotion SA
Cint AB
Experian Limited
AdSpirit GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Impactify
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Rockerbox, Inc
ARMIS SAS
ScaleMonk Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
M32 Connect Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Crimtan Holdings Limited
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Brid Video DOO
ADSTOURS SAS
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
OnProspects Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/todomanualidades.net/annualRequestSummary regarding todomanualidades.net



Email:
[email protected]